14-day trial

Choose a plan for your work

Start with what fits your team. Grow when you need to.

Start

For a store organising its inbox

189SAR

per month · VAT included

or 1,890 SAR per year · Two months free

  • 2 team members
  • 3 channels
  • 1,000 AI reply units per month

Your essentials

  • Creative studio: monthly content planning, storyboards and shoot boards
  • Publishing and scheduling
  • Content review and approval before publishing

Business

For multiple branches or brands

899SAR

per month · VAT included

or 8,990 SAR per year · Two months free

  • 12 team members
  • 20 channels
  • 8,000 AI reply units per month

Everything in Growth +

  • 7 more team members
  • 12 more channels
  • 5,000 more AI units per month

Scale

For larger operations with several teams

1,599SAR

per month · VAT included

or 15,990 SAR per year · Two months free

  • 25 team members
  • 40 channels
  • 16,000 AI reply units per month

Everything in Business +

  • 13 more team members
  • 20 more channels
  • 8,000 more AI units per month

AI allowance is measured in units; reply counts depend on usage.

Every plan includes:

  • Shared inbox
  • An assistant grounded in store knowledge
  • Arabic support
  • Cancel renewal any time

Compare plans in detail

Prices include VAT. On Flexible, channels, AI units and storage are per workspace; seats are shared.

Compare plans in detail · For companies
Features and limitsStartGrowthBusinessScale
Monthly total189 SAR399 SAR899 SAR1,599 SAR
Before VAT · per month164.35 SAR346.96 SAR781.74 SAR1,390.43 SAR
Annual total1,890 SAR3,990 SAR8,990 SAR15,990 SAR
Before VAT · per year1,643.48 SAR3,469.57 SAR7,817.39 SAR13,904.35 SAR
Annual saving378 SAR798 SAR1,798 SAR3,198 SAR
Seats251225
Workspaces12510
Total channels382040
Channels per workspace35810
ConversationsUnlimited conversations — fair useUnlimited conversations — fair useUnlimited conversations — fair useUnlimited conversations — fair use
Monthly AI units1,0003,0008,00016,000
Storage in GB52075200
Billing basisWhole planWhole planWhole planWhole plan
Minimum workspaces1111
Start
Monthly total
189 SAR
Before VAT · per month
164.35 SAR
Annual total
1,890 SAR
Before VAT · per year
1,643.48 SAR
Annual saving
378 SAR
Seats
2
Workspaces
1
Total channels
3
Channels per workspace
3
Conversations
Unlimited conversations — fair use
Monthly AI units
1,000
Storage in GB
5
Billing basis
Whole plan
Minimum workspaces
1
Growth
Monthly total
399 SAR
Before VAT · per month
346.96 SAR
Annual total
3,990 SAR
Before VAT · per year
3,469.57 SAR
Annual saving
798 SAR
Seats
5
Workspaces
2
Total channels
8
Channels per workspace
5
Conversations
Unlimited conversations — fair use
Monthly AI units
3,000
Storage in GB
20
Billing basis
Whole plan
Minimum workspaces
1
Business
Monthly total
899 SAR
Before VAT · per month
781.74 SAR
Annual total
8,990 SAR
Before VAT · per year
7,817.39 SAR
Annual saving
1,798 SAR
Seats
12
Workspaces
5
Total channels
20
Channels per workspace
8
Conversations
Unlimited conversations — fair use
Monthly AI units
8,000
Storage in GB
75
Billing basis
Whole plan
Minimum workspaces
1
Scale
Monthly total
1,599 SAR
Before VAT · per month
1,390.43 SAR
Annual total
15,990 SAR
Before VAT · per year
13,904.35 SAR
Annual saving
3,198 SAR
Seats
25
Workspaces
10
Total channels
40
Channels per workspace
10
Conversations
Unlimited conversations — fair use
Monthly AI units
16,000
Storage in GB
200
Billing basis
Whole plan
Minimum workspaces
1
Every plan includes
  • A unified inbox with unlimited conversations
  • Creative studio: monthly content planning, storyboards and shoot boards
  • Publishing and scheduling
  • Content review and approval before publishing
  • Analytics and reports
  • An AI assistant with a monthly allowance
  • Store and Google Business integrations

Pricing questions

Do prices include VAT?

Yes. Displayed prices include VAT. Before-VAT amounts are available in the comparison table.

How much do I save annually?

An annual subscription costs 10 months instead of 12. Select annual billing to see the yearly total and saving.

Does the AI allowance guarantee a reply count?

AI allowance is measured in units; reply counts depend on usage.

What does it cost? Is each agent charged separately?

Company plans cover the organisation within plan limits. Agency plans are based on workspaces. Compare prices and team, conversation and assistant limits on the pricing page before subscribing.

Can I cancel? Who helps me get started?

Stop renewal any time. Arabic support and the help centre guide your setup; your plan terms explain cancellation.

Monthly add-ons

Billing is currently manual. Contact us to add what you need.